?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

LJ,we know drama.

Becuase this is way to much fun....


someone at work found out I was into anime and I think that's why I got fired :-(.

Hey and know what? ipomoea told me that gwyntastic told folks that I got caught talking crap about saltroseortopaz.



I feel like I'm so upset! that jerk jacklemmon gone and said that I got caught talking to slashophile and talking crap about paragonish. And yeah. You might guess I don't give a flying f*** what they think anymore. I'm over that.

Oh yeah. I don't know why obsessedmuch went all psycho over me and barefootatkheb having a little fun.

What sucks is that yesterday at work my manager said to put in some overtime but like she's not going to pay for the overtime.

Oh and Why does charshy keep posting images in their journal?! I keep telling them I'm on a modem! I'm going to unfriend them to teach them a lesson!!!!!!!!!!



yesterday was my birthday and nobody noticed or gave me presents or wished me happy birthday :-(.

Oh and versaphile added another meme to their journal. GOD I HATE THAT!!!1!one!


I feel like I'm so annoyed! slashophile said they wanted to go to the movies but I got sick and couldn't go :-(.

Oh and that bitch charshy gone and said that I got caught talking crap about thepouncer. If I get my hands on them I'm gonna kick some heads!

This entry automatically generated by the LJ Drama Generator!

Comments

( 7 comments — Leave a comment )
(Deleted comment)
digitalmeowmix2
Mar. 22nd, 2005 06:11 pm (UTC)
meme thing
jacklemmon
Mar. 23rd, 2005 12:00 am (UTC)
BWah!! Ph33r my jerk'ness! *giggle*
digitalmeowmix2
Mar. 23rd, 2005 09:11 am (UTC)
omg just die you bitch kthnxbi!
jacklemmon
Mar. 23rd, 2005 09:21 pm (UTC)
OMFG! *spreads malicious gossip, liek whoa*
digitalmeowmix2
Mar. 24th, 2005 07:17 am (UTC)
*banz you*

I pwn uz!
jacklemmon
Mar. 24th, 2005 02:04 pm (UTC)
*spams you anonymously from friends computer*

Oh noes!!! *forgot to toggle 'anonymous'*!
digitalmeowmix2
Mar. 24th, 2005 04:49 pm (UTC)
this is so fun!


Drama is cool!
( 7 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

digital kitty
digitalmeowmix2
illegal,immoral,impossible, just my style.

Latest Month

May 2012
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow