?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

"He's so Pretty!"
-Heidi
after dressing
up a Snape KISS doll


I <3 Heidi OMG WTF!!!!1111


Me:Jamie was in the closet?
Heidi:Yeah with maracha's!
Me:Did he come out of the closet?
Heidi:When the music stopped.


Jamie is in the closet! Bad Place Alert!

Comments

( 1 comment — Leave a comment )
buckybamf
Sep. 27th, 2003 10:33 am (UTC)
That's me!!
HAhaha...You know..that was funny...I don't really think the snape thing was tho...The jamie thing was funny!

>>>heidi
( 1 comment — Leave a comment )

Profile

digital kitty
digitalmeowmix2
illegal,immoral,impossible, just my style.

Latest Month

May 2012
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow